Ergebnisse Jubiläumsturnier 25 Jahre

Gruppe Beckenbauer

Grüne Tulpe
Printlinge
Botschaft Schweden

 

Grüne Tulpe

 
 

:

 
 

Printlinge

 
 

3:0

 
 

Grüne Tulpe

 
 

:

 
 

Botschaft Schweden

 
 

4:1

 
 

Printlinge

 
 

:

 
 

Botschaft Schweden

 
 

1:0

 

 

Gruppe Dietz

Grüne Tulpe Gold
Behinderten Werkstätten
Botschaft Spanien

 

Grüne Tulpe Gold

 
 

:

 
 

Botschaft Spanien

 
 

0:0

 
 

Behinderten Werkstätten

 
 

:

 
 

Botschaft Spanien

 
 

0:0

 
 

Behinderten Werkstätten

 
 

:

 
 

Grüne Tulpe Gold

 
 

1:1

 

 

Gruppe Ballack

Theater des Westens
Dynamo Windrad
RheinGrün
Heinrich Hölle

 

Heinrich Hölle

 
 

:

 
 

RheinGrün

 
 

4:0

 
 

Theater des Westens

 
 

:

 
 

Dynamo Windrad

 
 

1:1

 
 

Heinrich Hölle

 
 

:

 
 

Dynamo Windrad

 
 

0:1

 
 

Theater des Westens

 
 

:

 
 

RheinGrün

 
 

1:1

 
 

Heinrich Hölle

 
 

:

 
 

Theater des Westens

 
 

1:0

 
 

RheinGrün

 
 

:

 
 

Dynamo Windrad

 
 

1:1

 

 

Viertelfinale

 

Grüne Tulpe

 
 

:

 
 

Theater des Westens

 
 

3:0

 
 

Behinderten Werkstätten

 
 

:

 
 

Printlinge

 
 

1:0

 
 

Botschaft Spanien

 
 

:

 
 

Heinrich Hölle

 
 

1:1; 3:1 im Elfmeterschießen

 
 

Dynamo Windrad

 
 

:

 
 

Grüne Tulpe Gold

 
 

1:0

 

Trostrunde

 

RheinGrün

 
 

:

 
 

Botschaft Schweden

 
 

3:1

 

Verlierer der Viertelfinals

 

Printlinge

 
 

:

 
 

Heinrich Hölle

 
 

2:1

 
 

Theater des Westens

 
 

:

 
 

Grüne Tulpe Gold

 
 

0:4

 
 

Botschaft Schweden

 
 

:

 
 

Heinrich Hölle

 
 

0:3

 
 

Theater des Westens

 
 

:

 
 

Heinrich Hölle

 
 

2:1

 
 

Printlinge

 
 

:

 
 

Grüne Tulpe Gold

 
 

0:1

 

 

Halbfinale

 

Grüne Tulpe

 
 

:

 
 

Botschaft Spanien

 
 

4:1

 
 

Behinderten Werkstätten

 
 

:

 
 

Dynamo Windrad

 
 

0:1

 

 

Spiel um Platz 3

 

Behinderten Werkstätten

 
 

:

 
 

Botschaft Spanien

 
 

1:3

 

 

Finale

 

Grüne Tulpe

 
 

:

 
 

Dynamo Windrad

 
 

4:0